LorePath
  • Browse
  • ·FAQ
Back to Browse
Author

Shun'ichi Amari

6 books found

Cover of Nōkagaku no tēburu

Nōkagaku no tēburu

Keisuke Toyama, Shun'ichi Amari, Shigeru Shinomoto · First published 2008

Open the Tome
Cover of Nyūroinfomatikusu

Nyūroinfomatikusu

Shirō Usui, Shun'ichi Amari · First published 2006

Open the Tome
Cover of Sūgaku no saizensen

Sūgaku no saizensen

Shun'ichi Amari · First published 1990

Open the Tome
Cover of Dynamic interactions in neural networks

Dynamic interactions in neural networks

Michael A. Arbib, Shun'ichi Amari · First published 1988

Open the Tome
Cover of Differential-geometrical methods in statistics

Differential-geometrical methods in statistics

Shun'ichi Amari · First published 1985

Open the Tome
Cover of Competition and cooperation in neural nets

Competition and cooperation in neural nets

Shun'ichi Amari, Michael A. Arbib · First published 1982

Open the Tome