LorePath
  • Browse
  • ·FAQ
Back to Browse
Author

Andreas Pastoors

6 books found

Cover of Reading Prehistoric Human Tracks

Reading Prehistoric Human Tracks

Andreas Pastoors, Tilman Lenssen-Erz · First published 2021

Open the Tome
Cover of LA CAVERNE DES TROIS FRERES

La Caverne Des Trois Freres

BEGOUEN ROGER / CLOTTES JEAN / FERUGLIO VALERIE / PASTOORS ANDREAS / DE LUMLEY · First published 2014

Open the Tome
Cover of Pleistocene foragers on the Iberian Peninsula: their culture and environment

Pleistocene foragers on the Iberian Peninsula: their culture and environment

Bärbel Auffermann, Andreas Pastoors · First published 2013

Open the Tome
Cover of Pleistocene foragers: their culture and environment

Pleistocene foragers: their culture and environment

Gerd-Christian Weniger, Andreas Pastoors, Bärbel Auffermann · First published 2013

Open the Tome
Cover of Flakes not blades

Flakes not blades

Andreas Pastoors, Marco Peresani · First published 2012

Open the Tome
Cover of Höhlenkunst und Raum

Höhlenkunst und Raum

Andreas Pastoors, Gerd-Christian Weniger · First published 2003

Open the Tome