LorePath
  • Browse
  • ·FAQ
Back to Browse
Author

Brijesh Iyer

10 books found

Cover of Recent Trends in Artificial Intelligence Towards a Smart World

Recent Trends in Artificial Intelligence Towards a Smart World

Rajeev Arya, Subhash Chander Sharma, Ajit Kumar Verma, Brijesh Iyer · First published 2024

Open the Tome
Cover of Nature-Inspired Optimization Algorithms and Soft Computing

Nature-Inspired Optimization Algorithms and Soft Computing

Rajeev Arya, Sangeeta Singh, Maheshwari P. Singh, Brijesh R. Iyer, Venkat N. Gudivada · First published 2023

Open the Tome
Cover of Applied Computational Technologies

Applied Computational Technologies

Brijesh Iyer, Tom Crick, Sheng-Lung Peng · First published 2022

Open the Tome
Cover of Applied Information Processing Systems

Applied Information Processing Systems

Brijesh Iyer, Debashis Ghosh, Valentina Emilia Balas · First published 2021

Open the Tome
Cover of CMOS Analog IC Design for 5G and Beyond

CMOS Analog IC Design for 5G and Beyond

Sangeeta Singh, Rajeev Arya, Singh, M. P., Brijesh Iyer · First published 2021

Open the Tome
Cover of Applied Computer Vision and Image Processing

Applied Computer Vision and Image Processing

Brijesh Iyer, A. M. Rajurkar, Venkat Gudivada · First published 2020

Open the Tome
Cover of Next Generation Information Processing System

Next Generation Information Processing System

Prachi Deshpande, Ajith Abraham, Brijesh Iyer, Kun Ma · First published 2020

Open the Tome
Cover of Computing in Engineering and Technology

Computing in Engineering and Technology

Brijesh Iyer, P. S. Deshpande, S. C. Sharma, Ulhas Shiurkar · First published 2019

Open the Tome
Cover of Computing, Communication and Signal Processing

Computing, Communication and Signal Processing

Brijesh Iyer, S.L. Nalbalwar, Nagendra Prasad Pathak · First published 2018

Open the Tome
Cover of Multiband Non-Invasive Microwave Sensor

Multiband Non-Invasive Microwave Sensor

Brijesh Iyer, Nagendra Prasad Pathak · First published 2018

Open the Tome