LorePath
  • Browse
  • ·FAQ
Back to Browse
Author

Hiroyuki Nakamura

12 books found

Cover of Voice Biomarkers

Voice Biomarkers

Shinichi Tokuno, Hiroyuki Nakamura · First published 2025

Open the Tome
Cover of Kōkyō sentakuron

Kōkyō sentakuron

Hiroyuki Kawanobe, Mazuru Nakamura · First published 2022

Open the Tome
Cover of Applications of FDG PET in Oncology

Applications of FDG PET in Oncology

Hirofumi Fujii, Hiroyuki Nakamura, Seiei Yasuda · First published 2020

Open the Tome
Cover of Drug-Induced Lung Injury

Drug-Induced Lung Injury

Masayuki Hanaoka, Hiroyuki Nakamura, Kazutetsu Aoshiba · First published 2017

Open the Tome
Cover of Chronic Obstructive Pulmonary Disease

Chronic Obstructive Pulmonary Disease

Hiroyuki Nakamura, Kazutetsu Aoshiba · First published 2016

Open the Tome
Cover of Idiopathic Pulmonary Fibrosis

Idiopathic Pulmonary Fibrosis

Hiroyuki Nakamura, Kazutetsu Aoshiba · First published 2015

Open the Tome
Cover of Fūkei to rōkaru gabanansu

Fūkei to rōkaru gabanansu

Yoshio Nakamura, Hiroyuki Torigoe · First published 2014

Open the Tome
Placeholder cover for Gekidōki no rōshi kankei

Gekidōki no rōshi kankei

Hiroyuki Aoki, Osamu Umezaki, Naofumi Nakamura · First published 2010

Open the Tome
Cover of Shokuiku no tame no kyōiku genri

Shokuiku no tame no kyōiku genri

Hiroyuki Nakamura · First published 2010

Open the Tome
Cover of Tōkyō no rekishiteki teitaku sanpo

Tōkyō no rekishiteki teitaku sanpo

Hisashi Wada, Satoki Nakamura, Suzuki, Hiroyuki · First published 2010

Open the Tome
Cover of Jishin sabō

Jishin sabō

Hiroyuki Nakamura · First published 2000

Open the Tome
Placeholder cover for Gendai no chōruigaku

Gendai no chōruigaku

Hiroyuki Morioka, Noboru Nakamura, Hiroyoshi Higuchi · First published 1984

Open the Tome