LorePath
  • Browse
  • ·FAQ
Back to Browse
Author

Isabella Schwentner

10 books found

Cover of Paracelsus

Paracelsus

Isabella Schwentner, Konstanze Fliedl · First published 2021

Open the Tome
Cover of Arthur Schnitzler

Arthur Schnitzler

Isabella Schwentner · First published 2018

Open the Tome
Cover of Blumen

Blumen

Arthur Schnitzler, Isabella Schwentner · First published 2017

Open the Tome
Cover of Die Toten Schweigen

Die Toten Schweigen

Martin Anton Müller, Ingo Börner, Anna Lindner, Isabella Schwentner · First published 2016

Open the Tome
Cover of Ein Zoll Dankfest

Ein Zoll Dankfest

Konstanze Fliedl, Susanne Hochreiter, Bernhard Oberreither, Marina Rauchenbacher, Isabella Schwentner, Katharina Serles · First published 2015

Open the Tome
Cover of Frau Bertha Garlan

Frau Bertha Garlan

Arthur Schnitzler, Gerhard Hubmann, Isabella Schwentner · First published 2015

Open the Tome
Cover of Liebelei

Liebelei

Arthur Schnitzler, Peter Michael Braunwarth, Gerhard Hubmann, Isabella Schwentner · First published 2014

Open the Tome
Cover of Einsame Weg

Einsame Weg

Arthur Schnitzler, Anna Lindner, Isabella Schwentner · First published 2013

Open the Tome
Cover of Anatol

Anatol

Arthur Schnitzler, Evelyne Polt-Heinzl, Isabella Schwentner · First published 2012

Open the Tome
Placeholder cover for Anatol

Anatol

Evelyne Polt-Heinzl, Isabella Schwentner · First published 2012

Open the Tome