LorePath
  • Browse
  • ·FAQ
Back to Browse
Author

Joen Fagan

5 books found

Cover of Teoría y técnica de la psicoterapia guestáltica

Teoría y técnica de la psicoterapia guestáltica

Irma L. Shepherd, Joen Fagan · First published 2008

Open the Tome
Cover of Life techniques in gestalt therapy

Life techniques in gestalt therapy

Joen Fagan · First published 1970 · Latest edition 1973

Open the Tome
Cover of What is Gestalt therapy?

What is Gestalt therapy?

Joen Fagan · First published 1973

Open the Tome
Cover of Gestalt Therapy Now

Gestalt Therapy Now

Joen Fagan, Irma L. Shepherd · First published 1970 · Latest edition 1971

Open the Tome
Cover of Gestalt Therapy Now

Gestalt Therapy Now

Irma Lee Shepherd Joen Fagan · First published 1970

Open the Tome