LorePath
  • Browse
  • ·FAQ
Back to Browse
Author

Kunal Das

11 books found

Cover of Enterprise-Grade Hybrid and Multi-Cloud Strategies

Enterprise-Grade Hybrid and Multi-Cloud Strategies

Sathya AG, Kunal Das · First published 2024

Open the Tome
Cover of Daddy Donkey and His Little Son

Daddy Donkey and His Little Son

Kunal Das, Vedika Agrawal · First published 2021

Open the Tome
Cover of Moral Stories - Pearls of Wisdom (Part - 1)

Moral Stories - Pearls of Wisdom (Part - 1)

Kunal Das, Kalyani Kumari · First published 2020

Open the Tome
Cover of My Little Sister

My Little Sister

Charvi Kunal, Kunal Das · First published 2020

Open the Tome
Cover of A Primer on QSAR/QSPR Modeling

A Primer on QSAR/QSPR Modeling

Kunal Roy, Supratik Kar, Rudra Narayan Das · First published 2015

Open the Tome
Cover of Computational Advancement in Communication Circuits and Systems

Computational Advancement in Communication Circuits and Systems

Koushik Maharatna, Maitreyi Ray Kanjilal, Sukumar Chandra Konar, Sumit Nandi, Kunal Das · First published 2015

Open the Tome
Cover of Quantum Rules

Quantum Rules

Kunal K. Das · First published 2015

Open the Tome
Cover of The Quantum Rules How the Laws of Physics Explain Love, Success, and Everyday Life

The Quantum Rules How the Laws of Physics Explain Love, Success, and Everyday Life

Kunal K. Das · First published 2015

Open the Tome
Cover of Understanding the Basics of QSAR for Applications in Pharmaceutical Sciences and Risk Assessment

Understanding the Basics of QSAR for Applications in Pharmaceutical Sciences and Risk Assessment

Kunal Roy, Supratik Kar, Rudra Narayan Das · First published 2015

Open the Tome
Cover of Emerging Trends in Computing and Communication

Emerging Trends in Computing and Communication

Sabnam Sengupta, Kunal Das, Gitosree Khan · First published 2014

Open the Tome
Cover of Quantum Guide to Life

Quantum Guide to Life

Kunal K. Das · First published 2013

Open the Tome