LorePath
  • Browse
  • ·FAQ
Back to Browse
Author

Louis Dantin

15 books found

Placeholder cover for Louis Dantin

Louis Dantin

Louis Dantin · First published 1968

Open the Tome
Placeholder cover for Les enfances de Fanny [par] Louis Dantin

Les enfances de Fanny [par] Louis Dantin

Louis Dantin · First published 1951

Open the Tome
Placeholder cover for Gloses critiques, 2. sér. p̀ar Louis Dantin

Gloses critiques, 2. sér. p̀ar Louis Dantin

Louis Dantin · First published 1935

Open the Tome
Placeholder cover for Le coffret de Crusoé [par] Louis Dantin

Le coffret de Crusoé [par] Louis Dantin

Louis Dantin · First published 1932

Open the Tome
Placeholder cover for La vie en rêve [par] Louis Dantin

La vie en rêve [par] Louis Dantin

Louis Dantin · First published 1930

Open the Tome
Cover of Contes de Noël

Contes de Noël

louis dantin · First published 2016 · Latest edition 2020

Open the Tome
Cover of La triste histoire de Li-Hung Fong et autres poèmes

La triste histoire de Li-Hung Fong et autres poèmes

Louis Dantin · First published 2003

Open the Tome
Cover of L' abîme hospitalier

L' abîme hospitalier

Louis Dantin · First published 2000

Open the Tome
Cover of Les enfances de Fanny

Les enfances de Fanny

Louis Dantin · First published 1951

Open the Tome
Placeholder cover for Les sentiments d'un père affectueux

Les sentiments d'un père affectueux

Louis Dantin · First published 1963

Open the Tome
Cover of Poètes de l'Amérique française

Poètes de l'Amérique française

Louis Dantin · First published 1928 · Latest edition 1934

Open the Tome
Cover of Le coffret de Crusoé

Le coffret de Crusoé

Louis Dantin · First published 1932

Open the Tome
Cover of Gloses critiques

Gloses critiques

Louis Dantin · First published 1931

Open the Tome
Cover of La vie en rêve

La vie en rêve

Louis Dantin · First published 1930

Open the Tome
Placeholder cover for Le mouvement littéraire dans les Cantons de l'Est

Le mouvement littéraire dans les Cantons de l'Est

Louis Dantin · First published 1930

Open the Tome