LorePath
  • Browse
  • ·FAQ
Back to Browse
Author

Luc Racine

19 books found

Cover of L'Inde et l'Asie

L'Inde et l'Asie

Jean-Luc Racine · First published 2009

Open the Tome
Cover of Agriculture and the World Trade Organisation

Agriculture and the World Trade Organisation

G. S. Bhalla, Jean-Luc Racine · First published 2002

Open the Tome
Cover of Cachemire

Cachemire

Jean-Luc Racine · First published 2002

Open the Tome
Cover of Pakistan

Pakistan

Jean-Luc Racine · First published 2002

Open the Tome
Cover of La question identitaire en Asie du sud

La question identitaire en Asie du sud

Jean-Luc Racine · First published 2001

Open the Tome
Cover of Une vie paria

Une vie paria

Jean-Luc Racine · First published 2001

Open the Tome
Cover of Calcutta, 1905-1971

Calcutta, 1905-1971

Jean-Luc Racine · First published 1997

Open the Tome
Cover of Peasant Moorings

Peasant Moorings

Jean-Luc Racine · First published 1997

Open the Tome
Cover of Les attaches de l'homme

Les attaches de l'homme

Jean-Luc Racine · First published 1994

Open the Tome
Cover of Tiers mondes, figures d'incertitude

Tiers mondes, figures d'incertitude

Michel Bruneau, Jean-Luc Racine · First published 1991

Open the Tome
Cover of Calcutta 1981

Calcutta 1981

Jean-Luc Racine · First published 1990

Open the Tome
Placeholder cover for To migrate or to stay?

To migrate or to stay?

Jean-Luc Racine · First published 1990

Open the Tome
Placeholder cover for About decentralization

About decentralization

Abdul Aziz, Jean-Luc Racine · First published 1989

Open the Tome
Placeholder cover for Rural change in Karnataka

Rural change in Karnataka

Jean-Luc Racine · First published 1989

Open the Tome
Placeholder cover for Théories de l'échange et circulation des produits sociaux

Théories de l'échange et circulation des produits sociaux

Luc Racine · First published 1979

Open the Tome
Placeholder cover for Le pays saint

Le pays saint

Luc Racine · First published 1972

Open the Tome
Cover of Les jours de mai

Les jours de mai

Luc Racine · First published 1971

Open the Tome
Placeholder cover for Villes

Villes

Luc Racine · First published 1970

Open the Tome
Placeholder cover for Opus 1

Opus 1

Luc Racine · First published 1969

Open the Tome