LorePath
  • Browse
  • ·FAQ
Back to Browse
Author

Lukas Madersbacher

9 books found

Cover of Maximilianus

Maximilianus

Lukas Madersbacher, Erwin Pokorny · First published 2019

Open the Tome
Cover of Michael Pacher

Michael Pacher

Lukas Madersbacher · First published 2015

Open the Tome
Cover of Inszenierung des Sieges - Sieg der Inszenierung

Inszenierung des Sieges - Sieg der Inszenierung

Michaela Fahlenbock, Lukas Madersbacher, Ingo Schneider · First published 2011

Open the Tome
Cover of De re artificiosa

De re artificiosa

Paul v. Naredi-Rainer, Lukas Madersbacher, Thomas Steppan · First published 2010

Open the Tome
Cover of Geschichte als Gegenwart

Geschichte als Gegenwart

Magdalena Hörmann, Leo Andergassen, Lukas Madersbacher · First published 2010

Open the Tome
Cover of Kunst in Tirol

Kunst in Tirol

Paul v. Naredi-Rainer, Lukas Madersbacher, Evi Wierer · First published 2007

Open the Tome
Cover of Imitatio: von der Produktivit at k unstlerischer Anspielungen und Missverst andnisse

Imitatio: von der Produktivit at k unstlerischer Anspielungen und Missverst andnisse

Paul v. Naredi-Rainer, Lukas Madersbacher · First published 2001

Open the Tome
Cover of Il gotico

Il gotico

Lukas Madersbacher, Eva Schubert, Saverio Capozzi · First published 1994

Open the Tome
Cover of Hispania-Austria

Hispania-Austria

Lukas Madersbacher, Gert Ammann · First published 1992

Open the Tome