LorePath
  • Browse
  • ·FAQ
Back to Browse
Author

Martial Foucault

7 books found

Cover of Le social et le politique

Le social et le politique

Guy Groux, Richard Robert, Martial Foucault · First published 2020

Open the Tome
Cover of La Cinquième République démystifiée

La Cinquième République démystifiée

Olivier Duhamel, Martial Foucault, Mathieu Fulla, Marc Lazar · First published 2019

Open the Tome
Cover of European Security since the Fall of the Berlin Wall

European Security since the Fall of the Berlin Wall

édéric Mérand, Martial Foucault, Bastien Irondelle · First published 2018

Open the Tome
Cover of Les politiques économiques européennes face à la Grande Récession

Les politiques économiques européennes face à la Grande Récession

Martial Foucault · First published 2014

Open the Tome
Cover of Pierre Garnier, poète spatial et linéaire

Pierre Garnier, poète spatial et linéaire

Martial Lengellé, Jean Foucault · First published 2011

Open the Tome
Cover of European Defense Policy

European Defense Policy

Martial Foucault Staff · First published 2008

Open the Tome
Placeholder cover for La performance dans les armées

La performance dans les armées

Martial Foucault · First published 2005

Open the Tome