LorePath
  • Browse
  • ·FAQ
Back to Browse
Author

Philippe Munch

9 books found

Cover of Edward Munch

Edward Munch

Ulf Kuster, Philippe Buttner, Øivind Storm Bjerke, Edvard Munch · First published 2007

Open the Tome
Cover of Simon l'enfant du 20e convoi

Simon l'enfant du 20e convoi

Philippe Munch · First published 2011

Open the Tome
Cover of DANSEURS DE LUMIERE

Danseurs De Lumiere

Frédérique Lorient, Philippe Munch · First published 2006

Open the Tome
Placeholder cover for Feng lavan

Feng lavan

Jack London, Philippe Munch, Yaʻel ʻInbar · First published 2005

Open the Tome
Cover of Vikingos

Vikingos

Yves Cohat, Estelle Girard, Philippe Munch · First published 2005

Open the Tome
Cover of L'héritier disparu

L'héritier disparu

GERALD LIENTZ, Philippe Munch, Noël Chassériau · First published 2003

Open the Tome
Cover of La guerre des loups

La guerre des loups

Henri Lœvenbruck, Philippe Munch · First published 2001

Open the Tome
Cover of Sur les traces du Roi Arthur

Sur les traces du Roi Arthur

Claudine Glot, Philippe Munch · First published 2001

Open the Tome
Cover of La grande course (French Edition)

La grande course (French Edition)

Philippe Munch

Open the Tome