LorePath
  • Browse
  • ·FAQ
Back to Browse
Author

Sammy Baloji

9 books found

Cover of Sammy Baloji

Sammy Baloji

Sammy Baloji · First published 2014

Open the Tome
Cover of Sammy Baloji & Patrick Mudekereza en résidence au Musée royal de l'Afrique centrale

Sammy Baloji & Patrick Mudekereza en résidence au Musée royal de l'Afrique centrale

Sammy Baloji · First published 2011

Open the Tome
Cover of Suturing the City

Suturing the City

Filip De Boeck, Sammy Baloji · First published 2025

Open the Tome
Cover of Eddy Kamuanga Ilunga

Eddy Kamuanga Ilunga

Sammy Baloji, Sandrine Colard, Gerard Houghton, Gabriela Salgado, Gus Casely-Hayford · First published 2022

Open the Tome
Cover of Ce qui fut et ce qui sera

Ce qui fut et ce qui sera

Sammy Baloji, Baptiste Brun, Jean-François Chevrier · First published 2020

Open the Tome
Cover of Congo art works

Congo art works

Bambi Ceuppens, Sammy Baloji · First published 2016

Open the Tome
Cover of Hunting & collecting

Hunting & collecting

Sammy Baloji, Lotte Arndt, Asger Taiaksev, Sandrine Colard, Yasmine van Pee, Patricia van Schuylenbergh · First published 2016

Open the Tome
Cover of Bamako VII Trobada Africana de Fotografia

Bamako VII Trobada Africana de Fotografia

Sammy Baloji, Nadia Berkani · First published 2009

Open the Tome
Cover of Congo Eza

Congo Eza

Sammy Baloji · First published 2007

Open the Tome