LorePath
  • Browse
  • ·FAQ
Back to Browse
Author

Ted Okuda

10 books found

Cover of Chicago TV horror movie shows

Chicago TV horror movie shows

Ted Okuda · First published 2007

Open the Tome
Cover of The Golden Age of Chicago Children's Television

The Golden Age of Chicago Children's Television

Ted Okuda, Jack Mulqueen · First published 2004 · Latest edition 2016

Open the Tome
Cover of Dorothy Lee

Dorothy Lee

Jamie Brotherton, Ted Okuda · First published 2013

Open the Tome
Cover of Jerry Lewis Films

Jerry Lewis Films

James L. Neibaur, Ted Okuda · First published 1994

Open the Tome
Cover of Stan without Ollie

Stan without Ollie

Ted Okuda · First published 2012

Open the Tome
Cover of Grand National, Producers Releasing Corporation, and Screen Guild/Lippert

Grand National, Producers Releasing Corporation, and Screen Guild/Lippert

Ted Okuda · First published 1989 · Latest edition 2011

Open the Tome
Cover of The soundies book

The soundies book

Scott MacGillivray, Ted Okuda · First published 2007

Open the Tome
Cover of Charlie Chaplin at Keystone and Essanay

Charlie Chaplin at Keystone and Essanay

Ted Okuda, David Maska · First published 2005

Open the Tome
Cover of Monogram Checklist

Monogram Checklist

Ted Okuda · First published 1987

Open the Tome
Cover of Columbia Comedy Shorts

Columbia Comedy Shorts

Ted Okuda, Edward Watz · First published 1986

Open the Tome